Deutsche Meisterschaften 2019 in Nordhorn
Ergebnisspiegel
der rheinlandpfälzischen Teilnehmer |
Diziplin |
Starter/in |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
Rang |
Ergebnis |
Rang |
Ergebnis |
Rang |
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-Einzel |
Göbel, Bernd |
SK Münstermaifeld |
806 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Werner, Dominik |
KSV Riol |
808 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchss, Ferdinand |
TuS Kichberg |
844 |
6 |
818 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Dombrowski, Sascha |
SKV Mülheim-Kärlich |
809 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudek. Kim |
FC Schöndorf |
755 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Einzel |
Krämer, Verena |
KSV Riol |
797 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Steffes, Isabella |
KSV Stromberg |
748 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monteiro
Marques, Jasmin |
SKV Mülheim-Kärlich |
663 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 24 - männlich |
Klink, Nico |
KSV Riol |
797 |
7 |
828 |
4 |
845 |
3 |
5 |
|
Leis, Marjan |
KSV Riol |
777 |
8 |
850 |
1 |
848 |
2 |
|
|
Wolter, Andre |
KSC Daun-Weierbach |
762 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weiß, Sebastian |
Wester-Wälder-Kegler |
723 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Göbel, Timo |
SK Münstermaifeld |
750 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 24 - weiblich |
Werner, Janine |
KSC Daun-Weiersbach |
707 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A-Einzel |
Schierk, Uwe |
KV
Koblenz-Horhheim |
767 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klink, Daniel |
SKV Trier |
790 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamm, Thorsten |
KSV Osburg |
803 |
7 |
764 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B-Einzel |
Schmitt, Klaus |
SKV Trier |
787 |
5 |
846 |
1 |
789 |
3 |
4 |
|
Mitscher, Alfred |
SK Münstermaifeld |
757 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Köhl, Gerd |
SK Münstermaifeld |
799 |
4 |
786 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Schnorpfeil, Franz |
SK Münstermaifeld |
727 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C-Einzel |
Heen, Manfred |
KSV Haardtkopf |
760 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schmitz, Hubert |
KSV Osburg |
734 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A-Einzel |
Jentzsch, Alexandra |
SKV Mülheim-Kärlich |
750 |
7 |
789 |
3 |
770 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B-Einzel |
Kasper-Kirst, Rita |
KSC Lonnig |
739 |
3 |
781 |
1 |
784 |
1 |
4 |
|
Bartz, Petra |
SK Eifelland Gilzem |
652 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poppitz, Bärbel |
ESV Bingen |
573 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dämgen, Ursula |
TuS Laubach |
642 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen C-Einzel |
Michel, Edith
|
TuS Laubach |
554 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-Paarkampf |
Schneider, Dirk |
KSV Stromberg |
587 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Schumacher, Klaus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hübgen, Markus |
KSV Stromberg |
598 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hübgen, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klink, Nico |
KSV Riol |
686 |
6 |
660 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Werner, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchss, Ferdinand |
TuS Kirchberg |
643 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bender, Matthias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Paarkampf |
Gebauer, Iris |
KSV Riol |
576 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Krämer, Verena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fey, Madeleine |
SK Eifelland Gilzem |
578 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fey, Marie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed- Paarkampf |
Gebauer, Iris |
KSV Riol |
668 |
1 |
598 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Werner, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Werner, Janine |
KSC
Daun-Weiersbach |
538 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolter, Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffes, Isabella |
KSV Stromberg |
631 |
8 |
629 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Hübgen, Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jentzsch, Alexandra |
SKV Mülheim-Kärlich |
623 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ganias, Sotorius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fritzenkötter, Tanja |
KSV Osburg |
482 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michels, Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gold - Medaille |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silber - Medaille |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronze - Medaille |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Platz |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zurück
|
|